Michael Aasness
MS/HS Art
Fine Arts
324
Jane Algood
Custodian
Brittney Aman
High School English
HS English
302
Alanna Bezdichek
Title I
Title I
114
Beylee Bezdichek
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
Carla Blomberg
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
109
Paul Buisker
Anatomy/Physiology/Physical Science
Science
327
Mathew Cadwell
HS SPED
SPED
313
Madison Carlson
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
106
Stephanie Caron
Art/Computers
Fine Arts
201
Amy Christopherson
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
217
Jennifer Cotton
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
113
Elizabeth DeKnikker
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
202
Brianne Dickson
MS Social Studies
Social Studies
310
Stacy Doyscher
Middle School SPED
SPED
308
Stacey Dufek
3rd Grade
Lower Elementary
213
Kari Eliason
MS Reading, MS English
ELA
209
Jordan Fast
HS Social Studies/Government
Social Studies
301
Mackenzie Fluharty
MS English
ELA
306
Lindsey Friedrichsen
Music
Fine Arts
220
Shondra Glawe
Food Service Manager
Food Service
276
Melissa Goodfellow
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
313
Carissa Hageman
MS Math
Math
305
Isabella Haroldson
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
202
Emily Hesby
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
110
Nancy Heylens
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
112
Hanna Hillestad
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
308
Heather Hiltunen
Elementary Principal
405
Sheri Holt
Vocal Music
Fine Arts
319
Tim Holter
Technology Coordinator
309
Cheryl Honomichl
HS Math
Math
300
Leah Hope
MS Math
Math
311
Dan Hughes
MS/HS P.E.
P.E.
223
Kathy Intermill
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
111
Karen Janssen
HS Science
Science
318
Sarah Jensen
Junior Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
214
Natalie Jerzak
FACS
FACS
322
Donna Kahler
Library
Library
222
Sheri Kelm
ELL Paraprofessional
Spanish/ELL
212
Brooke Kilber
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
109
Dean Kimpling
Custodian
Kari Knutson
Elem SPED
SPED
109
Kelly Koerlin
Transportation/Mainentance
Administration
321
Ruth Landegent
Study Hall Supervisor
Study Hall
315
Misty Larson
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
109
Keri Longhenry
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
109
Dawn Lucas
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
107
Taylor Martens
Junior Kindergarten
Kayla Mette
HS English/Yearbook
English
303
Donna Miller
Administrative Secretary
400
Belinda Miller
MS/HS Principal
407
Deb Moberg
Elem Secretary
Administration
404
Nikki Moir
BASE Director
BASE
215
Courtney Nash-Keller
Elem SPED
SPED
202
Lori Nelson
Business Manager
402
Dave Nettleton
Custodian
Stephanie Oeltjenbruns
Band/Exploring Music
Fine Arts
320
Heidi Ostrem
Online Learning Facilitator
Kim Ristesund
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
205
Jaclyn Rothschadl
1st Grade
Elementary Staff
Moe Ruesink
Dean of Students/Activities Director
208
Faye Schmidt
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
219
Tamara Schmidt
MS Science
Science
207
Vicky Schneider
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
115
Laura Schuster
Superintendent
403
DeShawn Scott
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
204
Tara Squires
Elementary TA
Karen Steege
MS/HS Secretary
406
Kim Steffensen
HS Paraprofessional
High School Staff
Don Sutera
Ag/Building & Trades
Ag/Shop
325
Julie Tangen
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
308
Olivia Taschner
Elem Guidance
Guidance
103
Kaitlin Todd
Social Studies
Samantha Tschetter
Spanish/ELL
Spanish/ELL
224
Pam VanMaanen
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED
313
Amy Verhelst
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
108
Jill Vincent
Personal Finance/STEM
Computers
210
Bill Vincent
Elem P.E., Social/Emotional Learning
P.E.
317